Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Tournoi de Ringuette de La Capitale
Informations
Schedule
Standing
Statistics
Sponsors
Ice rinks
Contact the tournament manager
Girl Novice A
Girl Novice B
Girl Novice C
Girl Atome A
Girl Atome B
Girl Atome C
Girl Benjamine B
Girl Benjamine C
Girl Junior B
Girl Intermédiaire A
Girl Intermédiaire B
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Gir Novice A
Gir Novice B
Gir Novice C
Gir Atome A
Gir Atome B
Gir Atome C
Gir Benjamine B
Gir Benjamine C
Gir Junior B
Gir Intermédiaire A
Gir Intermédiaire B
Team:
All
4-Cités
4-Cités
4-Cités
4-Cités
Abeilles de St-Hyacinthe
Acadiennes de Havre-St-Pierre
Acadiennes de Havre-St-Pierre
Acadiennes de Havre-St-Pierre
Acadiennes de Havre-St-Pierre
Acadiennes de Havre-St-Pierre
Colibris 1 de Lévis
Colibris 2 de Lévis
Colibris de Lévis
Colibris de Lévis
Colibris de Lévis
Colibris de Lévis
Colibris de Lévis
Colibris de Lévis
CRTR
Fabulousnatches de La Capitale
Firebirds de Thetford Mines
Intrépides de St-Bruno
Intrépides de St-Bruno
Missiles de Sept-Îles
Missiles de Sept-Îles
Missiles de Sept-Îles
Missiles de Sept-Îles
Missiles de Sept-Îles
Montréal-Nord 2
Orbite de Boucherville
Orbite de Boucherville
PCRA Power
Phenix de St-Eustache
Rafales 1 de La Capitale
Rafales 2 de La Capitale
Rafales 3 de La Capitale
Rafales 3 de La Capitale
Rafales de La Capitale
Rafales de La Capitale
Rafales de La Capitale
Rafales de La Capitale
Rafales de La Capitale
Rafales de La Capitale
Rafales de La Capitale
Rafales de La Capitale
Rafales de La Capitale
Rebelles de Bellechasse
Rebelles de Bellechasse
Rockets de Roussillon
Rockets de Roussillon
Valkyries 3 de Ste-Marie
Valkyries de Ste-Marie
Valkyries de Ste-Marie
Valkyries de Ste-Marie
Valkyries de Ste-Marie
Valkyries de Ste-Marie
Valkyries de Ste-Marie
VDR
Field:
All
Aréna de Duberger
Aréna des 2 Glaces
Aréna des 2 Glaces - Glace A
Aréna des 2 Glaces - Glace B
Date:
All
2023-02-15
2023-02-16
2023-02-17
2023-02-18
2023-02-19
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Ice rink
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Ice rink
1
st
position
2
nd
position
0095
2023-02-19 11:00
Aréna des 2 Glaces - Glace A
* Valkyries de Ste-Marie
5
Colibris de Lévis
3