Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Ligue de badminton - Section Haut-Richelieu | RSEQ Montérégie 2023-2024
League
BENJAMIN - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - H.R.
BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #1 (Simple) - H.R.
BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE) - H.R.
BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #3 (SIMPLE) - H.R.
CADET/JUVÉNILE - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - H.R.
CADET/JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - H.R.
CADET - TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE) - H.R.
CADET - TOURNOI #3 (SIMPLE) - H.R.
QUALIFICATIONS BENJAMIN (SIMPLE) - H.R.
QUALIFICATIONS BENJAMIN (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - H.R.
QUALIFICATIONS CADET/JUVÉNILE (SIMPLE) - H.R.
QUALIFICATIONS CADET/JUVÉNILE (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - H.R.
JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #3 (SIMPLE) - R.S. / H.R. / S.O.
Badminton - BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #4 (DOUBLE) - H.R.
Badminton - CADET/JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #4 (DOUBLE) - H.R.
Informations
Registered participants
Schedule
Standing
Statistics
Fields
Contact the tournament manager
Boy Benjamin Simple
Girl Benjamin Simple
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy Benjamin Simple
Gir Benjamin Simple
Participant:
All
Abigaëlle Julien (MB)
Alex Bisson (PCAR)
Alexis Berthiaume (PCAR)
Alexis Tremblay
Alicia Sun Emery (PML)
Anaïs René (PCAR)
Anna Poutré
Antoine Flamain (MB)
Arnaud Leblanc (MB)
Benjamin Gauthier (PML)
Benjamin Thibodeau (EMC)
Benjamin Villeneuve (PML)
Charles Gherardi
Charles Gravel (MB)
Charles Pothier (ESVD)
Charles Simard (PCAR)
Clément Arès (ENV)
Dylan Legault-Duchesneau (PML)
Édouard Rochette (EMC)
Élise Lapointe (EMC)
Elliot Lorusso (PCAR)
Émile Pétrin (PML)
Émile Roy (MB)
Émile Trudeau (PCAR)
Emily Garcia Vargas (PCAR)
Étienne Jacques (ENV)
Étienne Labarre (EMC)
Ezekiel Rompré (MB)
Félix Bissonnette (MB)
Félix Poirier
Florence Morin (MB)
Guillaume Jacques (MB)
Isaac Berthiaume (MB)
Jasmine Robillard (MB)
Joseph Ravenelle (PML)
Jude Fyen-Pate
Julien Coupal
Julien Roy (EMC)
Justin Desmarchais (PML)
Justin Thibobeau (EMC)
Laurence Noiseux (PCAR)
Léa-Kim Martin (PCAR)
Léanne Aubé (MB)
Léanne Loiselle (PCAR)
Liam Éthier (ENV)
Liam Moreau (MB)
Lilou Marcil (PCAR)
Logan Denault (PML)
Loic Gaudet (PCAR)
Loïk Richard (MB)
Louis Bellavance (EMC)
Luca Karczewski (MB)
Lucas Armand (MB)
Lucas Chénier (PCAR)
Ludovic Rheault (PCAR)
Maellyana Gounouman (MB)
Maéva Thibault (EMC)
Maïky-Rose Santinon Deguire (EMC)
Malcolm Doyle-Dulck
Mariana Hernandez-Labio
Marianne Morissette (ENV)
Mateo Caballero (EMC)
Matéo Le Bel
Mathéo Tremblay (PCAR)
Mathilde Dupuis (EMC)
Mathilde Gherardi
Matis Vaillancourt (PCAR)
Matt Falardeau (PCAR)
Maxime Langlois (EMC)
Maxime Pelosse (PML)
Mya Verner (MB)
Nathan Allaire (MB)
Nathan Messier (MB)
Nicolas Essiembre (PML)
Nicolas Roussel
Nilva Larivière (PCAR)
Noah Bombardier (PCAR)
Noémie Bousquet Létourneau
Olivier Beauchamp (PML)
Olivier Campeau (PCAR)
Olivier Southière (ENV)
Rafaell Corneau (PML)
Raphaël Fournier
Samuel Caron
Samuel Gervais (PCAR)
Samuel Lamalice (EMC)
Shad Julien (PML)
Soukeyna Sidibé (PCAR)
Steve Boucher (PML)
Talyann Hamelin (MB)
Thomas Gherardi
Tommy Perreault (EMC)
Vadim Beauregard (ENV)
Victor Pion Massicotte (MB)
William Roy (PCAR)
William Walasczczyk (PML)
Xavier Magne (EMC)
Xavier Martel (PML)
Xavier Paquette (ENV)
Youssef Ouariache (PML)
Zac Blanchet (EMC)
Zack Baillargeon (PML)
Zhao Faubert-Lebeau (EMC)
Zoé Normandin (PCAR)
Zohra Senou
Field:
All
PCAR 01
PCAR 02
PCAR 03
PCAR 04
PCAR 05
PCAR 06
PCAR 07
PCAR 08
PCAR 09
PCAR 10
PCAR 11
PCAR 12
Date:
All
2023-12-15
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field