Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Ligue de badminton - Section Haut-Richelieu | RSEQ Montérégie 2023-2024
League
BENJAMIN - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - H.R.
BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #1 (Simple) - H.R.
BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE) - H.R.
BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #3 (SIMPLE) - H.R.
CADET/JUVÉNILE - CLASSIFICATION (SIMPLE) - H.R.
CADET/JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #1 (SIMPLE) - H.R.
CADET - TOURNOI #2 (DOUBLE) - H.R.
CADET - TOURNOI #3 (SIMPLE) - H.R.
QUALIFICATIONS BENJAMIN (SIMPLE) - H.R.
QUALIFICATIONS BENJAMIN (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - H.R.
QUALIFICATIONS CADET/JUVÉNILE (SIMPLE) - H.R.
QUALIFICATIONS CADET/JUVÉNILE (DOUBLE/MIXTE) - H.R.
JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #3 (SIMPLE) - R.S. / H.R. / S.O.
Badminton - BENJAMIN - TOURNOI #4 (DOUBLE) - H.R.
Badminton - CADET/JUVÉNILE - TOURNOI #4 (DOUBLE) - H.R.
Informations
Registered participants
Schedule
Standing
Statistics
Fields
Contact the tournament manager
Boy Cadet DOUBLE
Girl Cadet DOUBLE
Mixed Cadet DOUBLE
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy Cadet DOUBLE
Gir Cadet DOUBLE
Mix Cadet DOUBLE
Participant:
All
Alessandra Baes / Hannah Lleona Lepiten (EJHL)
Alexandre Paul / Clément Trahan (EMC)
anne santerre / marguerite bergerons (PML)
Anthony Kucharski / Minseong Kim (MB)
Charles-Anthony Savoie / Nolan Lavoie (MB)
clément gauthier / xavier veilleux (PML)
Éliane auclaire / nathan hebert (PML)
Émie Sabourin* / Iyari Escobar-Campos (PCAR)
Frédérick Leblanc/Céleste Leblanc (JD)
Gabrielle Dubuc / Hugo Massie* (PCAR)
Giada Calorendi / Czelsea Kirsten Mendoza (EJHL)
isaak choiniere / Liam McCalum (PML)
Isabella Martinez Mendoza / Jay Bourgault (EJHL)
Jean-Félix Gagnon / Alexis Parent (MB)
Julien Rousseau/Elliot Messier (CMSC)
Juliette cambell / olivier breton (PML)
Justin Lacroix / Thomas Champoux (EJHL)
Justin Paré / Jacob Lacroix (EJHL)
Laurence deneau / roxanne plourde (PML)
Laurent Ducharme / Charles-Olivier Morin (EMC)
Leila Hanna / Émie Sabourin (PCAR)
Leila Hanna* / Liam Mercier* (PCAR)
Liam Mercier / Florent Royer (PCAR)
Loïk Lainesse / Olivier Robert (HV)
Ludovic René / Étienne Jacques (PCAR)
Mathys Beaupré/Louis Bernier (CMSC)
Maya Beauregarde-Mercier / Victoria Pinzon (EJHL)
Olivier Petit / Félix Hébert (HV)
Remi Latour / Gabriel Lambert (VD)
Samuel Archambault/Jayson Fortin (JD)
Sarah melaven / Amyel chouinard (PML)
Shaï Daure White / Laurianne Boucher (PCAR)
Shaï Daure White* / Florent Royer* (PCAR)
Thomas Delisle / Hugo Massie (PCAR)
william bernier / william bissonnette (PML)
zachary poirier / Ludovic marengos (PML)
Field:
All
Terrain 1 (B-201)
Terrain 2 (B-201)
Terrain 3 (B-201)
Terrain 4 (B-210)
Terrain 5 (B-210)
Terrain 6 (B-210)
Terrain 7 (B-210)
Terrain 8 (B-210)
Terrain 9 (B-210)
Date:
All
2024-01-26
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field