Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Ligue de badminton 2021-2022 - Section Rive-Sud | RSEQ Montérégie
League
Classification-Benjamin-Rive-Sud
Benjamin - Tournoi #1 - Rive-Sud
Classification-Cadet/Juvénile-Rive-Sud
Cadet/Juvénile-Tournoi #1-Rive-Sud
Tournoi de relance #1--SIMPLE--cadet/juvénile--Rive-Sud
Tournoi de relance #2--DOUBLE ET MIXTE--cadet/juvénile--Rive-Sud
Tournoi de relance #1 - BENJAMIN - SIMPLE - Rive-Sud
Tournoi de relance #2 - BENJAMIN - DOUBLE et DMX - Rive-Sud
Informations
Registered participants
Schedule
Standing
Fields
Contact the tournament manager
Boy Benjamin Simple
Boy Benjamin Double
Girl Benjamin Simple
Girl Benjamin Double
Mixed Benjamin Double
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy Benjamin Simple
Boy Benjamin Double
Gir Benjamin Simple
Gir Benjamin Double
Mix Benjamin Double
Participant:
All
Adam Riverin / Gabriel Strew (CNDDL)
Adriana Odette Serban (ESE)
Alexandre Dupont / Alexandre Boulianne (CNDDL)
Alexis Joyal (FL)
Andy Khangnguyen (CCL)
Angélie Lessard / Alexandre Lemoine (CT)
anthony liévin (CNDDL)
Antoine Bouchard / Nicolas Gervais (CT)
Antonin Masse / Maxym Pigeon (CSM)
Ariane Gauthier (GC)
Arnaud Boisvert (FL)
Arnaud Dion (CAS)
Aymane-Rayan Aboutaleb (EEI)
Benjamin Auger (ESMB)
Caroline Tea (ESE)
Charles Girardin / Gabriel Chaput (CSH)
Christophe Paquette (CSP)
Corine Lepage (GC)
Edgar Amyot / Raphaël Chouinard (CT)
Edmond Anctil (CT)
Édouard Badeau / Vincent Soublière (CCL)
Éliane Saint-Pierre (ESE)
Éliott Compagnat (CSJ)
élisabeth deroy / loic corbeil (CNDDL)
Éloi Bélisle (CSM)
Emerik Velasquez (CSP)
Émile Gauvin / Ewen Kerherno (CCL)
Émile Parent (CCL)
Émile Pelletier (CT)
Émilie Aumais (CT)
Emrick Lemaire (CAS)
Félix Bellavance (CSM)
Félix Chartier (CSM)
Félix Lavoie / Laurent Vachon (EEI)
Félix Marchand (CSH)
Frédérick Wortman-Germain (CCL)
Frédérique Fortier-Turcotte (CT)
Guillaume Frappier / Loïc Pépin (CT)
Hector Gervais / Zac Thibault (FL)
henri duval / Timofey Kirillovich Alexandrov (CNDDL)
Jean-Philippe Baquero (ESMB)
jules beaulieu / chad melançon (CNDDL)
Julia Legault / Édouard Piché (ESMB)
Julien René (GC)
Juliette Lafrenière (CSP)
juliette tucker / florence cardinal (CNDDL)
Justin Pelletier / Jacob Pelletier (CSP)
Justin Routhier / Charles-Antoine Daoust (CSH)
Justine Viau (CSH)
Léa Gauthier / Maya Timmons (CSM)
lilia bougie / simon assalian (CNDDL)
Louis-Félix Provencher (CT)
Louis-Philippe Montfils (CSM)
Marc-Antoine Vallée / Thomas Leclerc (CSH)
Mariève Mandeville / Anik Georgeault (FL)
Mathéo Gardère (CT)
Mathys Marchildon (FL)
Matis Bernier (ESMB)
Maurice Jutras (ESE)
Maxime Aussant (FL)
Mayka Brodeur (CAS)
Meredith Mercier / Juliette Dorval (CT)
Natael St-Roch (CSJ)
Nicolas Gauthier (GC)
Nicolas Trekker / Mathias Morin (CSP)
Nika Rajabiabhari (EEI)
Noa Pouliot (CAS)
Océane Duval (CAS)
Oliver Walls Sanchez (GC)
Philippe Bozet (CSH)
Philippe Massie / Samuel Bernier (CT)
Raphaël Poinlane (CSP)
Renaud Drouin / Alexandre Milette (CSM)
Rosalie Védrine (CSM)
sara desjardins / magalie dessureault (CNDDL)
Simon Desrosiers / Samuel Poirier-Champagne (EEI)
Simon Potel-Bouchard (CCL)
Simon Trudeau / Simon Rodriguez Meneses (CSM)
Thomas Delhougne (EEI)
Thomas Jodoin / Simon Trudel (CSJ)
Thomas Lemieux (EEI)
Tristan Neil / Maxance Daraîche (CSH)
Tristan St-Amand (CSJ)
Ulysse Bilodeau / Charles Claing (CAS)
William Lévesque / Antoine Beauchamp (CSM)
William Mongeau (CSH)
Yasmine Richard (EEI)
Yassine Ben Smida (GC)
Yat Yin Athena Leung / Sofia Juliac Carreno (ESE)
Yi Kai Wang (EEI)
Yoan Gagnon (CSH)
Zachary Fortin / Édouard Lusignan (CSJ)
Field:
All
CSP #01
CSP #02
CSP #03
CSP #04
CSP #05
CSP #06
CSP #07
CSP #08
CSP #09
CSP #10
CSP #11
CSP #12
Date:
All
2021-12-03
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field