Tournoi Opti-Peewee Montmagny
Schedule of the games
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Ice rink
DateDivision
AwayRes.Home
Ice rink
Friday
10:45
0 - 1
Friday
17:00
0 - 1
(Over)
(Over)
Saturday
08:15
Loser 55
0 - 3
Saturday
10:45
* Loser 59
4 - 1
1st position | |
2nd position |
Round 1
40
2018-01-25 18:00
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Alliés 1 Montmagny L'Islet | 1 |
* Commandeurs 2 de Pointe-Lévy | 3 |
42
2018-01-25 20:30
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Voisins 1 du Kamouraska | 1 |
* Harfangs Beauport | 5 |
43
2018-01-26 07:00
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Diablos de Donnacona/Pont-Rouge | 4 |
* Élans de Charlesbourg | 8 |
44
2018-01-26 08:15
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* Aigles de CBIO | 3 |
Hawks de Warwick | 0 |
47
2018-01-26 09:45
Centre Rousseau |
|
Olympiques 1 de Repentigny | 2 |
* Promutuel Val St-François de Windsor | 3 |
48
2018-01-26 10:45
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Aigles 3 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu | 0 |
* Jeannois d'Alma | 1 |
49
2018-01-26 11:00
Centre Rousseau |
|
Sénateurs de Delson | 0 |
* Tigres de Candiac | 1 |
Round 2
50
2018-01-26 12:00
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Voisins 1 du Kamouraska | 1 |
* Commandeurs 2 de Pointe-Lévy | 5 |
51
2018-01-26 12:30
Centre Rousseau |
|
Hawks de Warwick | 1 |
* Élans de Charlesbourg | 2 |
52
2018-01-26 13:15
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Alliés 1 Montmagny L'Islet | 1 |
* Harfangs Beauport | 6 |
53
2018-01-26 13:45
Centre Rousseau |
|
* Diablos de Donnacona/Pont-Rouge | 2 |
Aigles de CBIO | 1 |
55
2018-01-26 15:45
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Aigles 3 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu | 0 |
* Promutuel Val St-François de Windsor | 5 |
56
2018-01-26 17:00
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Sénateurs de Delson | 0 |
* Jeannois d'Alma | 1 |
59
2018-01-26 20:45
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* Olympiques 1 de Repentigny | 3 |
Tigres de Candiac | 1 |
Round 3
60
2018-01-27 07:00
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Aigles de CBIO | 3 |
* Voisins 1 du Kamouraska | 4 |
61
2018-01-27 08:15
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Aigles 3 St-Jean-sur-Richelieu | 0 |
* Diablos de Donnacona/Pont-Rouge | 3 |
62
2018-01-27 09:30
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* Sénateurs de Delson | 1 |
Promutuel Val St-François de Windsor | 0 |
63
2018-01-27 10:45
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* Tigres de Candiac | 4 |
Jeannois d'Alma | 1 |
64
2018-01-27 12:00
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Hawks de Warwick | 0 |
* Olympiques 1 de Repentigny | 5 |
65
2018-01-27 13:15
Aréna de Montmagny |
||
* Alliés 1 Montmagny L'Islet | 1 | 1 |
Élans de Charlesbourg | 1 | 0 |
Round 4
66
2018-01-27 14:30
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Diablos de Donnacona/Pont-Rouge | 1 |
* Commandeurs 2 de Pointe-Lévy | 2 |
67
2018-01-27 15:45
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Sénateurs de Delson | 1 |
* Voisins 1 du Kamouraska | 2 |
70
2018-01-27 19:30
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* Tigres de Candiac | 4 |
Alliés 1 Montmagny L'Islet | 0 |
71
2018-01-27 20:45
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* Harfangs Beauport | 3 |
Olympiques 1 de Repentigny | 1 |
72
2018-01-28 07:00
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Tigres de Candiac | 0 |
* Commandeurs 2 de Pointe-Lévy | 4 |
73
2018-01-28 08:15
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
Voisins 1 du Kamouraska | 1 |
* Harfangs Beauport | 8 |
76
2018-01-28 13:00
Aréna de Montmagny |
|
* Harfangs Beauport | 3 |
Commandeurs 2 de Pointe-Lévy | 2 |