Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Ligue soccer Baie-des-Chaleurs 2018
Informations
Registered teams
Schedule
Standing
Fields
Contact the league manager
Boy U10 Ouest
Boy U10 Est
Boy U12
Boy U15
Girl U10
Girl U12
Girl U15
Mixed U6 Ouest
Mixed U6 Est
Mixed U8 Ouest
Mixed U8 Est
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy U10 Ouest
Boy U10 Est
Boy U12
Boy U15
Gir U10
Gir U12
Gir U15
Mix U6 Ouest
Mix U6 Est
Mix U8 Ouest
Mix U8 Est
Team:
All
Bonaventure
Bonaventure
Bonaventure 1
Bonaventure 1
Bonaventure 1
Bonaventure 2
Bonaventure 2
Bonaventure 2
Bonaventure 3
Caplan
Caplan
Caplan
Caplan 1
Caplan 1
Caplan 1
Caplan 2
Caplan 2
Caplan 2
Caplan 3
Carleton
Carleton
Carleton
Carleton 1
Carleton 1
Carleton 2
Carleton 2
Carleton 3
Carleton 3
Équipe centre
Équipe Est
Équipe Est
Équipe Ouest
Équipe Ouest
Maria
Maria 1
Maria 1
Maria 1
Maria 2
Maria 2
Maria 2
Maria 3
New Richmond
New Richmond
New Richmond
New Richmond
New Richmond 1
New Richmond 1
New Richmond 2
New Richmond 2
Nouvelle
Nouvelle
Nouvelle 1
Nouvelle 2
Paspébiac
Paspébiac
Paspébiac
Paspébiac
Paspébiac 1
Paspébiac 1
Paspébiac 2
Paspébiac 2
Paspébiac 3
St-Alphonse
St-Alphonse
Field:
All
Parc chaleurs New Richmond
Terrain 6 New Richmond
Terrain 7 New Richmond
Bonaventure
Terrain U10 Bonaventure
Terrain U12 Bonaventure
Terrain U14 Bonaventure
Terrain U8 Bonaventre
terrain Constructions Scandinave
terrain COOP IGA de Maria
terrain desjardins
terrain DG Construction
terrain Leblanc Bourque Arsenault
terrain Les Menuiseries d'intérieur
terrain Mam'zelle Maria
terrain Municipalité de Maria
terrain Pharmacie Brunet de Maria
terrain Plomberie JCA
Maria
Caplan
Terrain 1 New Richmond
Terrain 2 New Richmond
Terrain 3 New Richmond
Terrain 4 New Richmond
Paspébiac
Terrain 5
Nouvelle
Terrain 1 Carleton
Terrain 2 Carleton
Terrain 3 Carleton
Terrain 4 Carleton
Terrain 5 Carleton
Pointe Taylor New Richmond
Carleton
Terrain 6 Carleton
St-Simeon
Terrain 3 New Richmond
Terrain 4 New Richmond
Terrain 5 New Richmond
Terrain Petit Bonaventure
Terrain Grand #1 Bonaventure
Terrain Grand #2 Bonaventure
Terrain U6 Bonaventure
Terrain 1 Maria
Terrain 1A Maria
Terrain 1B Maria
Terrain 1C Maria
Terrain 1D Maria
Terrain 1E Maria
Terrain 1F Maria
Terrain 2 Maria
Terrain 2A Maria
Terrain 2B Maria
Terrain 1 Caplan
Terrain 2 Caplan
Terrain 3 Caplan
Terrain 1 Paspébiac
Terrain 2 Paspébiac
Terrain 3 Paspébiac
Terrain 4 Paspébiac
Terrain 5 Paspébiac
Terrain 1 Nouvelle
Terrain 2 Nouvelle
Terrain 3 Nouvelle
Terrain 1 Saint-Alphonse
Terrain 2 Saint-Alphonse
Terrain 3 Saint-Alphonse
Terrain U6 Carleton
Terrain U8 1
Terrain Athlétisme Bonavenutre
Terrain 1 New Richmond
Terrain 2 New Richmond
Terrain 4 St-Alphonse
Terrain U10-U12-U14 1
Terrain U10-U12-U14 2
Terrain U8 2
Date:
All
2018-06-26
2018-06-27
2018-07-02
2018-07-03
2018-07-04
2018-07-09
2018-07-10
2018-07-11
2018-07-16
2018-07-17
2018-07-18
2018-07-19
2018-07-31
2018-08-01
2018-08-06
2018-08-07
2018-08-08
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field
Boy U10 Est
0033
Tuesday
2018-07-17
18:30
Plateau U10M est #4
Plateau U10M est #4
Terrain 1 Saint-Alphonse
2018-07-17 18:30
Tuesday
Boy U10 Est
Plateau U10M est #4
Plateau U10M est #4
Terrain 1 Saint-Alphonse
Tuesday -
2018-07-17 -
18:30
Terrain 1 Saint-Alphonse
0033
-
Boy U10 Est
Plateau U10M est #4
Plateau U10M est #4