Home
Login
|
Register
|
Contact us
|
Français
FR
Tournaments & leagues management
Menu
Home
Features
Registration
Add a tournament / league
Search
Prices list
News
Others
Features
Registration
Prices list
News
Soccer
Hockey
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Others
sports
Foot
Badminton
Ringuette
Basketball
Softball
Futsal
Baseball
Beach Volleyball
Bowling
Broomball
Chess
Cricket
Curling
Dards
Domino
Field hockey
Foosball soocer
Football
Handball
Lacrosse
Other
Petanque
Pool
Racquetball
Rugby
Squash
Table hockey
Table tennis
Tennis
Volley-ball
Ligue de badminton - RSEQ Montérégie - SUD-OUEST - 2017-2018
League
Tournoi de classification - Benjamin
Tournoi de classification - Cadet/Juvénile
Tournoi #1 - Benjamin
Tournoi #1 - Cadet/Juvénile
Tournoi #2 - Cadet/Juvénile
Tournoi #2 - Benjamin
Tournoi #3 - Benjamin
Tournoi #3 - Cadet/Juvénile
Tournoi #4 - Benjamin
Tournoi #4 - Cadet/Juvénile
Tournoi de qualification - SIMPLE
Tournoi de qualification - DOUBLE
Informations
Registered participants
Schedule
Standing
Fields
Contact the tournament manager
Boy Juvénile Simple
Boy Juvénile Double
Girl Juvénile Simple
Girl Juvénile Double
Mixed Juvénile Double
Schedule of the games
Division:
All
Boy Juvénile Simple
Boy Juvénile Double
Gir Juvénile Simple
Gir Juvénile Double
Mix Juvénile Double
Participant:
All
Affan Thameem (CRHS)
alex draws (PB)
alexandra duquette (PB)
Alexis Boucher / Alexis Perras (JL)
Amanda Gao / Simon Lafontaine (CDSL)
Angie Bermudez / Oana Burduja (LPP)
Anthony Kryzhanivskyy (MAG)
Antoine Lavallée (CDSL)
Arianne Guérard / Meygan Brody (MAG)
Audrey Ng Youn Chen (CRHS)
Benjamin Gilbert / Yajiv Luckheenarin (LPP)
Catherine Mayrand / Benoit Marchessault (JDLM)
Celia Houdoyer / Patrick Yung (CDSL)
Cheuk Nem Li (JDLM)
Cristina Bordean / Xeniya Sutyusheva (CDSL)
Diego Campos / Philippe Normandin (MAG)
Dimitri Hexter (LPP)
Eleni Karellopoulos / Alexandre Furtado (CRHS)
Éloïse Fréchette / Émilie Marticotte (LPP)
Erica Chan / Zachary Murphy (CRHS)
Éthan Wu (CDSL)
Étienne Perron / Frédéric Brassard (AP)
Fannie Yang / Jenny Hua (JDLM)
Félix Jodoin (CH)
Félix Lacroix / Benjamin Lacroix (LPP)
Félix Pilon Gagnier (AP)
Florence Bédard Perrault / Clara Coderre (CDSL)
Garrett Huff (CRHS)
Gregory Wood (CDSL)
Guillaume Dufresne/ Dominic Dufresne (MAG)
Isaac Tremblay / Vincent Gariépy (AP)
Isaak Guerard (FS)
Isabel Nguyen (CRHS)
Jaime Langton (CRHS)
Jean-Chrystof Chevrette-Perras (CH)
Jiaqi Yang / Philippe Cornu (CDSL)
Jonathan Boisvert (FS)
Jonathan Tran / Darren Tao (JDLM)
Joseph Yung (JDLM)
Joyce Li / Simon Qiu (JDLM)
Justin Barrette / Guillaume Beaudin (LPP)
Kael McKeown-Opasinski (CRHS)
Kairina Zhu / Rouyi Wang (JDLM)
Kate Savard / Thomas Martel (CDSL)
Katherine Li (JDLM)
Laurence L'Arrivée / Gabrielle Marticotte (LPP)
Laurie-Ève Brault / Justine BlackBurn (MAG)
Lazar Panic (CRHS)
Léa Rivard (JL)
Leo Hautot (FS)
Luc Laflamme / Hugo Lebuis (CDSL)
Lucas Alix-vasseur (MAG)
Lucas Sauvageau/ Ian sebastian arispe (MAG)
Lyvia Marcil (FS)
Magdalene Karellopoulos / Jason Ng (CRHS)
Marielle Arsenault / Caroline Cornellier (JL)
Mathieu Felton (CH)
Mathis Breton (JDLM)
Matys Tremblay (AP)
Maxime Berthelette (MAG)
megane boulerice / clodi carignan (PB)
Mélanie Yang / Antoine Gagnon (JDLM)
Michelle Ngan (CRHS)
Myriam Côté / Ève Ménard (CDSL)
Nicolas Matthews / Jae Prevost (CRHS)
Patrick Zheng (JDLM)
Paul Loignon (CDSL)
Philippe Morand / Simon Saito Gagné (JDLM)
Renaud Senécal / Émilien Roy (CDSL)
Ryan Pelletier-Jones (CRHS)
samuel bourdeau (PB)
Simon Turcotte / Christopher Graham (CRHS)
Simon Chercuitte / Dérek Bélisle-Lawless (MAG)
Tommy Constantineau / Zach Rene-Duke (CRHS)
Tristan Champagne (FS)
Vincent Martin (JL)
William Hébert (CH)
William Ma / Simon Tran (JDLM)
William Pyontka (CRHS)
Xavier Chatel (MAG)
Xavier Desmarais (FS)
Xavier Thibault-Hébert (CH)
Xavier Lévesque (MAG)
Yannie Gao / Jing Feng Chen (JDLM)
Yoshira Mancera / Andreea Vieru (LPP)
Zachary Arseneau / Santiago Restrepo (MAG)
Zack Dupuis / Léo Pernier (MAG)
Field:
All
LPP - Terrain #1
LPP - Terrain #2
LPP - Terrain #3
LPP - Terrain #4
LPP - Terrain #5
LPP - Terrain #6
LPP - Terrain #7
LPP - Terrain #8
LPP - Terrain #9
LPP - Terrain #10
LPP - Terrain #11
LPP - Terrain #12
LPP - Terrain #13
LPP - Terrain #14
Date:
All
2018-02-22
Apply
Schedule
Division
Game No.
Day
Date
Hour
Away
Result
Home
Field
Date
Division
Away
Res.
Home
Field